Fixtures 2015/2016

PLEASE ROTATE MOBILE PHONES TO VIEW HORIZONTALLY

PLEASE EMAIL ANY CORRECTIONS WITH SUBJECT BUFC UPDATE.


THURSDAY May 26

Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 19.00

TUESDAY May 24

Under 16B
DUNLEEK v BALDOYLE UNITED Tollstone Park 19.00

SUNDAY May 22

Under 16B
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 12.30
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLSBRIDGE FC Racecourse Park 12.30

SATURDAY May 14

Under 10A Cup Final
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE AFL 12.00

SUNDAY May 15

Under 12 Premier
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 10.00
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNLEEK FC Racecourse Park 11.15

WEDNESDAY May 11

Under 17 Premier
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 19.00

TUESDAY May 10

Under 12 Premier
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 19.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTICE Racecourse Park 19.00
Under 16B
DRUMCONDRA FC  v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 19.00

SATURDAY May 7

Under 10A Cup Final
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE Rescheduled for May 14
Under 8A
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 10.00
Under 8C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 8A
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.45
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF Seagrange Road 11.30
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Seagrange Road 12.15
Under 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 10C
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown 10.00
Under 11 Premier
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.00

SUNDAY May 8

Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 15B
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown 11.15
Under 16B
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.15
Girls Under 11
KILLEGLAND v BALDOYLE UNITED Ashbourne Community Centre 10.00
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 10.00
AFL Senior Div 1
IRISH TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Ringsend Park 11.00

THURSDAY May 5

Under 15B
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 19.00
AFL Senior Div 1
ELM MOUNT FC v BALDOYLE UNITED – ALSAA 19.00

WEDNESDAY May 4

Girls 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK Racecourse Park 19.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 19.00

TUESDAY May 3

Under 12 Premier
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 19.00
Girls Under 11
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Airlie Heights 18.30

SUNDAY May 1 

Under 12 Premier
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 12F
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 15B
CLONTARF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Paul’s College 11.15
Under 16B
CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Porterstown Park 12.30
Under 17 Premier
HARDWICKE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Richmond Road 10.00
Girls Under 10
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 10.00
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U12 Cup SF
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 11.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v IRISHTOWN FC Racecourse Park 11.00

TUESDAY April 26 

Under 12F
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 18.45
Under 13C
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Anne’s Park 18.45
Under 15B
DUNSAUGHLIN YOUTHS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ind Est 18.45
Under 16B
WILLOWS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Poppintree Park 18.45

WEDNESDAY April 27 

Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v HHFC Racecourse Park 18.45
Girls Under 10
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Airlie Heights 19.00
Girls Under 11
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 18.30

THURSDAY April 28 

AFL Senior Div 1
PORTRANE ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Portrane Road 18.30

SATURDAY April 23 

Under 8A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALRATH Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 8C1
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Road 10.45
Under 8D
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ringcommon Road 10.45
Under 9A
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED O’Malley Park 12.00
Under 9C
ASHBOURNE v BALDOYLE UNITED Milton Road 12.15
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v St ITA’S PORTRANE Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C1
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY April 24 

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 13C
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 15B
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 16B
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 11.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Seagrange Road 12.30
Girls Under 11
KILLEGLAND v BALDOYLE UNITED Ashbourne Community Centre 10.00
AFL Grimes Cup SF
PORTRANE ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Portrane Road 11.00

THURSDAY April 21 

Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 18.45
AFL Senior Div 1
CLONSAUGH SSFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Belcamp Park 18.30

WEDNESDAY April 20 

Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Racecourse Park 18.30
Girls Under 12
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 18.45

SATURDAY April 16 

Under 8A
BALDOYLE UNITED v WILLOWS FC Brookstone Road 10.45
Under 8C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.30
Under 8D
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.45
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 12.15
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Brookstone Road 13.00
Under 9D
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 10A Cup SF
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE/BALSCADDEN BOYS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNSAUGHLIN YOUTHS Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 12.00

SUNDAY April 17 

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v GLEBE NORTH Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 12.45
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONTARF Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
PORTRANE ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Donabate Road 14.00
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls Under 11
PEAMOUNT UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Greenogue 10.00
Girls Under 12
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.15

THURSDAY April 14 

Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 18.45
Under 15B
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 18.45

WEDNESDAY April 13 

Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK Racecourse Park 18.30
Girls Under 12
KILLEGLAND v BALDOYLE UNITED  Ashbourne CC 19.15

TUESDAY April 12 

Under 12 Premier
SWORDS CELTIC  v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 18.15
Under 12F
EAST MEATH UNITED  v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 19.15
Under 16B
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 18.45

SATURDAY April 9 

Under 8A
LAYTOWN UNITED  v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 10.00
Under 8C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 8D
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 12.45
Under 9A
BALBRIGGAN   v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.30
Under 9C
CORDUFF v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED or ST COLUMNBAN’S Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
SHERRIF YC v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 10.00
AFL Clifford Cup
FINGLAS UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Kildonan Road 15.00

SUNDAY April 10 

Under 12 Premier
RIVERMOUNT BOYS  v BALDOYLE UNITED Tolka Valley Park 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13C
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v St FRANCIS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15B
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 14.30
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v DRUMCONDRA FC Seagrange park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 13.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v St ITA’s Seagrange Road 12.15
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN UNITED Seagrange Road 13.00
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.15

THURDSAY April 7 

Under 15B
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 18.15

WEDNESDAY April 6

Under 17 Premier
HHFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Hartstown Park 18.15
Girls Under 10
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 18.15
Girls Under 12
PORTMARNOCK v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddyshill 18.15

TUESDAY April 5

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE FC Racecourse Park 18.15
Under 12F
AYRFIELD FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Ayrfield Community Centre 18.15
Under 16B
BEGGSBORO FC v BALDOYLE UNITED John Paul Park 18.15

MONDAY April 4

Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED or ST. COLUMBANS BOYS Seagrange Road 18.30

SATURDAY April 2

Under 8A
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. COLOMBIANS BOYS Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 8D
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 12.00
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seaagrange Road 10.00
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMENA UNITED Seagrange Road 10.45
Under 10C Cup
RATOATH HAPRS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle

SUNDAY April 3

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST KEVIN’S BOYS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 15B
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 16B
CLOUGHERSTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddy McGunniess Park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
McKELVEY CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 10.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls Under 11 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH Seagrange Road 13.30
Girls Under 12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN Seagrange Road 12.30
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. MAELRUANS FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY March 19

Under 10C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PRIORSWOOD Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY March 20

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 12F
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.15
Under 13C
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Off
Under 14E
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Station Road 10.00
Under 15B Cup
WILLOWS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Poppintree Park 12.30
Under 16B Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls Under 12
STAMULLEN v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 10.00
AFL Senior Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v DAA FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY March 12

Under 8 G2
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 8 G6
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.45
Under 8 G7
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 11.00
Under 9A
RUSH ATHLETIC  v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 12.15
Under 9C
DARNDALE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Darndale Park 11.45
Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PRIORSWOOD Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY March 13

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 12F
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 13C
KINSEALY BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Waterside 10.00
Under 14E
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Off.
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTMARNOCK Racecourse Park 11.30
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v BEGGSBORO Racecourse Park 12.45
Under 17 Prem Cup
DROGHEDA TOWN  v BALDOYLE UNITED/LAYTOWN 11.00
Girls Under 10
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 10.45
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v PEAMOUNT UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 12
BALBRIGGAN V BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.15
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v PRIORSWOOD Seagrange Road 11.00

SATURDAY March 5

Under 8 G2
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 G6
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.00
Under 8 G7
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 9A
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 9C
BALLYMUN UNITED BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymun Sports Complex 11.00
Under 8 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED v SANDYHILL SHANNON Seagrange Road 12.45
Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v FINGLAS CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 12.00

SUNDAY March 6

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 12F
AIRFIELD UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Airfield Community Centre 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST FRANCIS Racecourse Park 12.45
Under 15B
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls Under 12
STAMULLEN v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 10.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v IRISHTOWN FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY February 27

Under 8 G2
DINGLE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED John Paul Park 11.00
Under 8 G6
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN FC Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 G7
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 12.00
Under 9A
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.45
Under 9C
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 11.45
Under 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C Cup
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 11 Prem Cup
CORDUFF v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 12.00

SUNDAY February 28

Under 12F Cup
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 11.15
Under 13C Cup
SANDHILL SHANGAN v BALDOYLE UNITED Naul Park 11.15
Under 14E
NAVAN ROAD UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Martin Savage Park 10.00
Under 15B Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16B Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLOGHERTOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Station Road 14.00
Under 17C
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN UNITED Seagrange Road 11.45
Girls Under 11
INCHICORE v BALDOYLE UNITED CIE Works 11.30
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTMARNOCK Seagrange Road 12.30
AFL Senior Div 1
CLONSAUGH SSFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Belcamp Park 11.00

SATURDAY February 20

Under 8 G2
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 G6
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Road 10.45
Under 8 G7
ST. JOSEPHS v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 10.00
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9C
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 10.00
Under 10A Cup
BALBRIGGAN v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molagas Park 10.00
Under 10C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Premier
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 12.00

SUNDAY February 21

Under 12 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED 10.00
Under 12F
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.15
Under 13C
MAYNOOTH TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.15
Under 14E
BALLYMUN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymena Sports Complex 11.15
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITEDv DUNSAUGHLIN Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK v  v BALDOYLE UNITED Sportslink 12.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Girls Under 11
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Orlynnh Park 11.30
Girls Under 12
ST. ITA’S v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.00
AFL
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTHUR GRIFFITH PARK FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY February 13

Under 8 G2
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 8 G6
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST COLUMBANS Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 G7
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 9A
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Grace O’Malley Park 11.00
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 12.45
Under 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Seagrange Road 13.30
Under 10A Cup
FINGLAS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Kilshane Road 10.00
Under 10C Cup
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.00
Under 11 Prem Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 10.00

SUNDAY February 14

Under 12 Premier
DARNDALE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Darndale Park 10.00
Under 12F
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown College 12.00
Under 13C
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St Annes’s Park 11.15
Under 14E
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molagas Park 11.15
Under 15B
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 14.00
Under 16B
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 13.00
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE FC Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ROSSIN ROVERS Racecourse Park 13.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v INCHICORE Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v LEIXLIP UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN Seagrange Road 10.00
AFL Grimes Cup
FRANKFORT FC v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL 11.00

SATURDAY February 6

Under 8 G2
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE FC Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 G4
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Hillbrook Park 10.45
Under 8 G6
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 9A
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9D
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 11.30
Under 10A Cup
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield Laytown 10.00
Under 10C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minniestown Park 11.00

SUNDAY February 7

Under 12F
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERMOUNT BOYS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITEDv MID SUTTON Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15B
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 12.30
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Station Road 14.00
Under 17C
ST ITA’S PORTRANE v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 11.00
Girls Under 10
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Littlepace Park 10.00
Girls Under 11
KILLEGLAND v BALDOYLE UNITED Ashbourne Community Centre 10.30
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v St ITA’S Seagrange Road 11.15
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v MARKIEVICZ CELTIC FC Racecourse Park 11.00
AUL Nivea Cup
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v BUTTERCRUST UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00

SATURDAY January 30

Futsal Under 8 G2
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown 13.20
Futsal Under 8 G4
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown 15.00
Futsal Under 8 G7
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown 10.50
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 9C
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 10.45
Under 9D
BALDOYLE UNITED v SANDYHILL SHANGAN Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10c Cup
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molagas Park 11.00
Under 11 Premier
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 12.00

SUNDAY January 31

Under 12 Prem Cup
ST ITA’s PORTRANE v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.00
Under 14E
BALLYMUN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymun Sports Complex 10.00
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 16B
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.15
Under 17 Premier
WOODLAWN SPORTSLINK v BALDOYLE UNITED Sportslink 10.30
Under 17C
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 11
KILLEGLAND v BALDOYLE UNITED Ashbourne Community Centre 10.00
AFL Grimes Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ELM MOUNT FC Racecourse Park 11.00
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v FINAGLES CELTIC Brookstone Road 11.00

SATURDAY January 23

Futsal Under 8 G2
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown 10.50
Futsal Under 8 G4
BALDOYLE UNITEDRATOATH HARPS Gormantown 12.30
Futsal Under 8 G7
GRANGE WOODBINE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Germantown 15.00
Under 9A
DUNBOYNE FC FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road
Under 9D
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.15
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v FINGLAS CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C1
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 12.00
Under 11 Premier
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.00
AFL Clifford Cup
VIANNEY BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Kilmore Road 14.00
AUL Senior
KILBARRACK UNITED v BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED Roseglen Road 14.00

SUNDAY January 24

Under 12 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED V EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RAHENY UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v NAVAN ROAD UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 15B
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 12.30
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 17 Prem. Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PARKVILLA Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 17C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls Under 10
STAMULLEN v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 11.00
Girls Under 11
LEIXLIP UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Leixlip AC 13.00
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN Seagrange Road 11.15
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00

SATURDAY December 12

Futsal Under 8 G2
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 14.10
Futsal Under 8 G7
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 11.40

SUNDAY December 13

Under 12 Premier
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 12F
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.15
Under 13C
KINSEALY BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Waterside 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 13.00
Under 15B
BALCSCADDEN BOYS BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 11.15
Under 16B
BEGGSBORO FC v BALDOYLE UNITED John Paul Park 13.00
Under 17 Premier
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 12.45
Under 17C
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfiekd 14.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v INCHICORE Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 12.00
AFL Senior Div 1
PORTRANE ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Portrane Road 11.00

SATURDAY December 5

MOST WEEKEND GAMES OFF.
SOME U9 and GIRLS U11 and U12 STILL ON AT BROOKSTONE ROAD ASTRO.
UPDATES AT BUFC FACEBOOK and @BALDOYLEUNITED

U8 FUTSAL GAMES ON.

SUNDAY December 6 (OFF)

Under 12F
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 13C
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 14E
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 12.30
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITEDv SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITEDv CLOUGHERSTOWN UNITED Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 17 Prem Cup
PARK VILLA (A) v BALDOYLE UNITED (P )Claremont Stadium 11.00
Under 17C
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS (C) v BALDOYLE UNITED (C) Rivervalley Park 12.45
Girls Under 11
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 11.15
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Park 10.00

SATURDAY November 28

Futsal Under 8 G2
CLONEE UNITED V BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown College 10.50
Futsal Under 8 G7
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Gormantown College 15.00
Under 9A
DUNBOYNE FC V BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 9D
MALAHIDE UNITED V BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v FINGLAS CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C1
MALAHIDE UNITED V BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Caslte 12.00
Under 11 Premier
RUSH ATHLETIC v  BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherines Park 12.00

SUNDAY November 29

Under 12 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED V BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 10.00
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RAHENY UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC V BALDOYLE UNITED Porterstown Park 10.00
Under 15B
PORTMARNOCK V BALDOYLE UNITED Paddyshill 10.00
Under 16B
DRUMCONDRA FC V BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 13.00
Under 17 Premier
WOOD LAWN SPORTSLINK V BALDOYLE UNITED Sportslink 13.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED V LUSK UNITED Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls Under 11
LUCAN UNITED V BALDOYLE UNITED Airlie Heights 10.00
Girls Under 12
STAMULLEN V BALDOYLE UNITED Gormantown 11.15

SATURDAY November 21

Under 8 Group 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Group 4
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Millbrook Park 10.00
Under 9A
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Knockharley Cricket Ground 13.00
Under 9C
ARTANE BEAUMONT  v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 11.00
Under 9D
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield, Laytown 10.45
Under 10A
SANDHILL SHANGAN v BALDOYLE UNITED Naul Park 11.30
Under 10C
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMUN UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Premier
SHERIFF YC v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 10.00
AFL Senior 
BALDOYLE UNITED v BROOKFIELD Racecourse Park 11.00

SUNDAY November 22

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 12F
GLEBE NORTH v BALDOYLE UNITED Pumplane Balbriggan 10.00
Under 13C
SWORDS CELTIC V BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 14 CUP
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S PORTRANE Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S PORTRANE Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 17C
CASTLE KNOCK CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Porterstown Park 11.00
Girls Under 10 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ENNISKERRY Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls Under 11 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls Under 12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE Seagrange Road 13.00

SATURDAY November 14

Under 8 Group 2
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 11.00
Under 8 Group 5
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Broosktone Road 10.00
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MID SUTTON Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 9C
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C1
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY November 15

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v KINSEALY BOYS FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS FC Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 17 Premier
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Station Road 12.30
Under 17C
RIVER VALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 12.00
Girls Under 10
LUCAN v BALDOYLE UNITED Airlie Heights 12.00
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v  LUSK UNITED Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls Under 12
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND Seagrange Road 12.30
AFL Grimes Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ELM MOUN FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY November 7

Under 8 Group 2
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 11.45
Under 8 Group 5
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Broosktone Road 10.00
Under 9A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 9c
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9C1
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Orlynn Park 10.45
Under 10A1
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10C1
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SHERRIF YC Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY November 8

Under 12 Prem
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Huntersrun 10.00
Under 12F
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 13C
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 14D
BALDOYLE UNITED v CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15B
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown 12.45
Under 16B
DRUMCONDRA FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 11.45
Under 17 Premier
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown 11.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ELM MOUNT Racecourse 11.00

SATURDAY October 31

Under 8 Group 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v DINGLE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 8 Group 5
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Knockharley Cricket Ground 12.30
Under 9A
BALBRIGGAN v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molagas Park 10.00
Under 9C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Seagrange Road 11.45
Under 10A1
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 10.00
Under 10C1
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMUN Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY November 1

Under 12 Prem
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 12F
BALDOYLE UNITED v AYRFIELD UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13C
BALDOYLE UNITED v  BALBRIGGAN FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14D
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 15B
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTRAY ATHLETIC Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 17 PREMIER
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 11.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 12.30
Girls Under 11
INCHICORE vBALDOYLE UNITED CIE Works 11.15
Girls Under 12 
CAMBRIDGE v BALDOYLE UNITED Ringsend Park 10.00

SUNDAY October 25

AFL Clifford Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v LARKVIEW BOYS 11.00

SATURDAY October 17

Under 8 G2
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 G5
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 9 G1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE Seagrange Road 10.45
Under 9 G4
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE Brookstone Road 11.30
Under 9 G8
BALDOYLE UNITED v GRANGE WOODBINE Seagrange Road 12.15
Under 10 G2
ST COLUMBANS v BALDOYLE UNITED Glin Road 10.00
Under 10 G7
CLONTARF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Annes Park 10.00
Under 11 Premier
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 11.00

SUNDAY October 18

Under 12 Premier G2
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERMOUNT BOYS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 12 FGH G4
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.15
Under 13 Premier G3
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST KEVIN’S BOYS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS MANOR Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 15C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S PORTRANE Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 16B
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 11.15
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v HARTSTOWN/HUNTSTOWN Raccourse Park 11.00
Under 17 C
CLONTARF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Paul’s College 12.00
Girls Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH Seagrange Road 12.30
Girls Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S PORTRANE Seagrange Road 13.30
AFL Senior Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLESTER UNITED Racecourse Park 11.00

 

SATURDAY October 10

Under 8 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Purple
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS MANOR Brookstone Road 11.45
Under 9 Group 1
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molagas Park 10.45
Under 9 Group 4
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Knockharley Cricket Ground 11.30
Under 9 Group 8
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN FC Brookstone Road 12.30
Under 10 Group 2
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 10.00
Under 10 Group7
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 13.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 10.00

SUNDAY October 11

Under 12 Premier G2
SANDYHILL/SHANGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Naul Park 10.00
Under 12 Premier G4
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.45
Under 13 Premier G3
BALDOYLE UNITED v TRINITY DONAGHMEDE Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 12.30
Under 15C
DRUMCONDRA FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Dominican College 10.30
Under 16B
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey 11.15
Under 17 Premier
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED 12.45
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v MID SUTTON Racecourse Park 11.15
Girls U10A
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U11A
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U12A
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ELM MOUNT FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY October 3

Under 8 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Purple
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.30
Under 9 Group 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 11.45
Under 9 Group 4
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 12.30
Under 9 Group 8
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Orlynn Park 10.45
Under 10 Group 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Group 7
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Racecourse Park 12.00

SUNDAY October 4

Under 12 Premier AB
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 12.30
Under 13 Premier AB
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.30
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMUN UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 15C
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 12.30
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’s Racecourse Park 11.15
U17 FAI Umbro Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v DROGHEDA TOWN Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v CASTLEKNOCK Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Girls Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ESKER Seagrange Road 11.30
Girls Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 12.30
AFL Senior Div 1
BALLSBRIDGE v BALDOYLE UNITED Herbert Park 11.00

SATURDAY September 26

Under 8 Orange
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 11.00
Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Group 1
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 9 Group 4
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.45
Under 9 Group 8
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE AFC Seagrange Road 11.45
Under 10 Group 2 
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 10 Group 7
BALDOYLE UNITED v St. JOSEPH’S EW Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Premier
SHERIFF YC v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 11.00

SUNDAY September 27

Under 13 Prem AB
BALDOYLE UNITED v MARINO Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 12.45
Under 15C
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 16B
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 12.30
U17 LFA Youth Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PARKVILLA (18P) 13.00
Under 17C
BALDOYLE UNITED v St ITA’S Racecourse Park 11.15
Girls Under 10A
MOUNT MERRION v BALDOYLE UNITED Deer Park 10.00
Girls Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN TOWN Seagrange Park 11.15
Girls Under 12A
HOMEFARM FC v BALDOYLE UNITED VEC Whitehall 13.00
AFL Amateur Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v FRANKFORT FC 11.00
/dl>

SATURDAY September 19

Under 8 Orange
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff  10.00
Under 8 Orange
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Park  10.45
Under 9 Group 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Group 4
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Brookstone Road 11.45
Under 9 Group 8
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Grace O’Malley 11.30
Under 10 Group 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v DINGLE UNITED Off
Under 10 Group 7
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 11.00

SUNDAY September 20

Under 12 Prem AB
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ridgewood Park 11.30
Under 13 Prem AB
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14E
BALDOYLE UNITED  Idle
Under 15C
BALDOYLE UNITED v DRUMCONDRA Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B
BALDOYLE UNITED v WILLOWS FC Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 17 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v McKELVEY CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.00
Under 17C
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 11.00
Girls Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MOUNT MERRION Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 11A
SHELBOURNE  v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL  10.00
Girls Under 12A
ST ITA’S  v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Ita’s Hospital  10.45
ALF Senior Div 1
ARTHUR GRIFFITH PARK FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Griffeen Valley 11.00