Fixtures 2016-2017

PLEASE ROTATE MOBILE PHONES TO VIEW HORIZONTALLY

PLEASE EMAIL ANY CORRECTIONS WITH SUBJECT BUFC UPDATE.


SUNDAY October 29

Under 12 SFAI Cup
QUAY CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Clancy Park 11.00

FRIDAY October 27

AUL Cole Cup
EAST WALL BESSBOROUGH v BALDOYLE UNITED Clontarf Road 19.30

SATURDAY October 21 (From NDSL.ie)

Under 8 Black
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Grey
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Puddenhill 12.pm
Under 9 Navy
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 11.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIAN FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 10G
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 11A
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 11E
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 13.00
Under 11H
ST ITA’S v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymastone 12.00
AUL Div 1 (aul.ie)
BALDOYLE UNITED v BROOKFIELD CELTIC Brookstone Road 14.00

SUNDAY October 22 (from NDSL.ie)

Under 13D
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED OFF
Under 16 Premier
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Phoenix Park 11.45
Girls Under 11A
STAMULLEN v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 10.00
Girls Under 12 Cup
SHANKILL v BALDOYLE UNITED Shanganagh Park 12.30
Girls U13 Premier
KILMORE CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Oscar Traynor Road 10.00
Girls Under 14 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MARKS CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.00
AUL Prem A (aul.ie)
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Annes Park 11.00
AFL Sen. 1 (afl.com)
PORTRANE ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Portrane Road 11.00

SATURDAY October 14

Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v DINGLE UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALRATH FC Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v GRANGE WOODBINE
Under 9 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 10A
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST COLUMBANS Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11E
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Road 11.30
Under 11H
WILLOWS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Poppintree Park 12.00

SUNDAY October 15

Under 12A
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Milltown Park 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 13D
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 14B
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 12.30
Under 16C
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 12.30
Girls U11
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U12
BALDOYLE UNITED v VERONA Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls U14 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST JOSEPH Racecourse Park 11.15
AFL Senior Div. 1
ELM MOUNT FC v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL 11.00
AUL Premier A
ST PAUL’S ARTANE v  v BALDOYLE UNITED McAuley Park 11.00

SATURDAY October 7

Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Grey
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 9 Grey
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 9 Navy
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 13.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10G
KILMORE CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Oscar Traynor Road 11.00
Under 11A
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 11.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’S PORTRANE Seagrange Road 12.00
AUL Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONTARF FC Brookstone Road 14.00

SUNDAY October 8

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 11.45
Under 13 Premier
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS (A) v BALDOYLE UNITED Ridgewood Park 12.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 11.45
Under 14B
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 11.15
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls Under 12
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore Road 10.00
Girls Under 13
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAKELANDS Seagrange Road 13.00
Girls Under 14
PEAMOUNT V BALDOYLE UNITED Greenogue 13.00
AFL Senior Div 1
DAA v BALDOYLE UNITED ALSAA 11.00
LFA Junior Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILESHIN FC Brookstone Road

 


TUESDAY September 26

AUL Premier A
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL 19.30

SATURDAY September 30

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC  Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v NAVAN ROAD UNITED  Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Green
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Inspire Fitness 10.00
Under 9 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS MANOR Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 10A
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Inspire Fitness 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11E
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.30
Under 11H
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley 10.00
AUL Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’s Brookstone Road 14.00

SUNDAY October 1

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC  Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown 12.30
Under 13D
MAYNOOTH TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 14
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC  Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 14 Challenge
MARINO FC (C) v BALDOYLE UNITED (B) Marino Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED CityJet Park 10.30
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC  Racecourse Park 10.00
Girls Under 11 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED Bye
Girls Under 12
SHELBOURNE v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL Complex 11.00
Girls Under 13
DALKEY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Hudson Road 11.00
Girls Under 14
BALDOYLE UNITED v PEAMOUNT UNITED  Racecourse Park 11.30
AFL Cup Qtr Final
LIMEKILN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Tymon North 11.00

 


SATURDAY September 23

Under 8 Black
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 8 Grey
ST. FRANCIS v BALDOYLE UNITED Belcamp Park 10.00
Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 9 Grey
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Inspire Fitness 11.00
Under 9 Navy
BOHEMIANS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Inspire Fitness 12.00
Under 10A
EAT MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown 11.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN 11.00
Under 11A
RATOATH HAPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 11.00
Under 11E
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED OFF
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Seagrange Road 12.00
AUL Div. 1
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle

SUNDAY September 24

Under 13 Premier
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 10.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN FC  Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 16C
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown 11.15
Girls U10 Green
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St Annes Park 12.00
Girls U11 White
SHERIFF YC  v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 12.30
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U13 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND AFC Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U14 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAKELANDS Racecourse park 11.15
AFL Senior Div 1.
MARKS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED v LAKELANDS Butler Magee Park 11.00
FAI Junior Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v SUNCROFT AFC Brookstone Road 11.00

SATURDAY September 16

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILMORE CELTIC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Green
DINGLE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED John Paul Park 11.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Brookstone Road 13.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED CityJet Park 11.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11E
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v WILLOWS Seagrange Road 13.00
AUL Div 1
DUBLIN CELTIC FC v BALDOYLE UNITED IT Blanchardstown 14.00

SUNDAY September 17

Under 13D
GRANGE WOODBINE v BALDOYLE UNITED Edenmore Crescent 11.30
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v St KEVIN’S BOYS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 16C
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 12.30
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v ALBION ROVERS Brookstone Road 11.15
Girls U10
BALDOYLE UNITED v GLEBE NORTH Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls U13 Premier
KILNAMANAGH v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Road 11.45
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls U14 Premier
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Moaga’s Park 12.30
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE UNITED v USHER CELTIC Brookstone Road 11.00

SATURDAY September 9

Under 8 Black
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 9 Grey
LAYTOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 11.00
Under 9 Navy
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Station Road 11.00
Under 10A
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 10D
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Pk, Swords 10.00
Under 10G
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 12.00
U11A Cup Semi Final
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 12.00
U11E Cup Semi Final
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED or EAST MEATH UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.00
Under 11H
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown College 11.00

SUNDAY September 10

Under 12A
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITEDv BALSCADDEN BOYS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE AFC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
ST KEVIN”S BOYS  v BALDOYLE UNITED Ward Cross 11.15
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
ALBION ROVERS  v BALDOYLE UNITED 11.00
Girls U10 Green
RUSH ATHLETIC  v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park  10.00
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U14 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle

SATURDAY September 2

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC  Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 8 Grey
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 10.00
Under 9 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 12.00
Under 9 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 10A
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED CityJet Park 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’s Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 11E
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Road 10.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE/BEAUMONT Seagrange Road 12.00

SUNDAY September 3

Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DROGHEDA TOWN Racecourse Park 10.30
Under 16C
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 12.30
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v TRINITY DONAGHMEDE Racecourse Park 12.00
Girls U10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v RAHENY UNITED Seagrange Road 13.00
Girls U11 White
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v GLEBE NORTH Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CABINTEELY Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls U14 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v MARKS CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.00

SUNDAY August 27

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 13D
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Puddenhill 11.15
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 16C
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 10.00
Girls U11 Cup QF (A/B)
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U11 Cup QF (E/F)
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
AFL Grimes Cup
BALLSBRIDGE v BALDOYLE UNITED Herbert Park 11.00

SUNDAY July 2

Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 10.30
AFL O’Neill Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v GREYSTONES UNITED Racecourse Park 11.00

WEDNESDAY July 5

Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 19.00

SATURDAY June 24

Under 8 Black
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 10.00
Under 8 Green
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 12.00
Under 9 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 9 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v GRANGE WOODBINE Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE AFC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 10D
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 11.00
Under 10G
HOWTH CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 12.00

SUNDAY June 25

Under 14B
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
DONNA CARNEY CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Castlemartin 10.30
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Racecourse Park 10.30
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 12.00

TUESDAY June 27

Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE FC Racecourse Park 19.00

WEDNESDAY June 28

Under 18 Premier
DONAGHMEDE v BALDOYLE UNITED  Fr Collins’ Park 19.00

SATURDAY June 17

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 9 Blue
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED  Minnestown Road 10.00
Under Red
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITEDS Miltown Park 13.00
Under 10A
ST. ITA’S v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymastone 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11E
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00

SUNDAY June 17

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Racecourse Park 11.30
AFL Senior Div1
MARKS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED OFF

SATURDAY June 10

Under 8 Black
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 9 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanston College 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11E Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KINSEALEY Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 11H Cup
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 12.00

SUNDAY June 11

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 12.45
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v GLEBE NORTH Racecourse Park 11.15

Tuesday June 13

Under 12A
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 19.00
Under 13 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 19.00
Under 13D
AYRFIELD UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ayrfield Community Centre 19.00

Tuesday May 27

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 19.00

Thursday June 1

Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Racecourse Park 19.00
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 19.00

SATURDAY May 27

Under 8 Black
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 8 Grey
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley 10.30
Under 9 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 9 Navy
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED 12.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Milltown Park 10.00
Under 10G
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v DONNACARNEY CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS MANOR Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11H
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Cabra 11.00

SUNDAY May 28

Under 12A Cup
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 10.00
Under 13 Premier
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 14B Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST JOHN VIANNY Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
HARTSTOWN HUNTSTOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Hartstown Park 12.30
Under 16C
CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Porterstown Park 10.30
Under 18 Prem Cup
DROGHEDA TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED St Oliver’s Community College. 12.00

SATURDAY May 20

Under 8 Black
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathmore 11.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v  ASHBOURNE FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 9 Black
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 9 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v MID SUTTON Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’s Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10G
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 10.00
Under 11A
LAYTOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 10.00
Under 11E
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 12.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Seagrange Road 12.00

SUNDAY May 21

Under 12A
ST. ITA’s FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v GRANGE WOODBINE Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14B
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 12.30
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v HARTSTOWN HUNTSTOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 13.00
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U11
ESKER CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Hermitage Park 10.00
Girls U12 Play Off
LEIXLIP UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Clonee 11.00
AFL Senior
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTRANE ATHLETIC Racecourse Park 11.00

TUESDAY May 23

Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 19.00
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC 19.00
Under 16C
PORTMARNOCK FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddyshill 19.00
Girls Under 11
MOUNT MERRION v BALDOYLE UNITED Deer Park 19.00

WEDNESDAY May 24

Under 12A
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 19.00

THURSDAY May 25

Under 14B
HARTSTOWN HUNTSTOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Hartstown Park 19.00
Under 14B
HARTSTOWN HUNTSTOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Hartstown Park 19.00

 


SATURDAY May 13

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN FC 10.00
Under 8 Grey
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Phoenix Park 12.00
Under 9 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 9 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
MAYNOOTH TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 12.00
Under 10G
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.30
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIAN FC Seagrange Road 13.00

SUNDAY May 14

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 13D
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown Grounds 10.00
Under 14B
St. KEVIN’S BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ward Cross 11.15
Under 16 Premier
DROGHEDA TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED St Oliver’s Community College 10.30
Under 16C
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
DULEEK FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Tollstone 12.30
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH Seagrange Road 11.15

TUESDAY May 16

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’s Seagrange Road 18.30
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAKELANDS Seagrange Road 19.30

THURSDAY May 18

Under 14B
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield 19.00

SATURDAY May 6

Under 8 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Grey
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Black
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 9 Red
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
Under 10A
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 10D
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11A
BALBRIGGAN FC BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 13.00
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 11H
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 12.00

SUNDAY May 7

Under 12A
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 13D
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 10.00
Under 14B
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.30
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Racecourse Park 12.00
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Racecourse Park 11.30
Girls Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U13 Premier
RED LAKE v  v BALDOYLE UNITED Oatfield Avenue 10.00
AFL Amateur Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTRANE ATHLETIC Racecourse Park 11.00

TUESDAY May 9

Girls U12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. JOSEPHS Seagrange Road 19.00

SUNDAY April 30

U12A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
U13 Premier Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE Racecourse Park 11.15
U13D Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALRATH Racecourse Park 10.00
U14B Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Racecourse Park 11.30
U16 Premier Cup
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 11.00
U16C Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 13.00
U18 Premier Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 13.00
Girls U10
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Mount Olive Avenue 10.00
Girls U13 Premier
KILMORE CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Oscar Traynor Road 11.00
AFL Senior Div 1
PORTRANE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Portrane Road 11.00

SATURDAY April 8

Under 8 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Orange
MID SUTTON FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Bayside School 12.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 10A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 10G
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.30
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Off
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED v KINSEALY UNITED 12.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIANS FC 13.00

SUNDAY April 9

Under 12A
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v AYRFIELD UNITED 10.00
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v HARTSTOWN HUNTSTOWN 11.15
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 16C
CLONTARF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Paul’s College 10.30
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DROGHEDA TOWN Racecourse Park 13.00
Girls U10 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v RAHENY UNITED Seagrange Road 12.30
Girls U11 Premier
MOUNT MERRION v BALDOYLE UNITED Deer Park 13.00
Girls U12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ENNISKERRY  Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH  Seagrange Road 10.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLSBRIDGE FC Racecourse Park 11.00

SATURDAY April 1

Under 8 Blue
CORDUFF FC  v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 8 Orange
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Puddenhill 11.00
Under 9 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road
Under 9 Gold
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Phoenix Park 11.00
Under 10A
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Milltown Park 10.00
Under 10D
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.30
Under 10G
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Molaga’s Park 12.00
Under 11A
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Cityjet Park 12.00
Under 11E
BALDOYLE UNITED v WILLOWS FC Seagrange Road 11.30
Under 11H
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Puddenhill 10.00

SUNDAY April 2

Under 12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 13 Premier
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 12.30
Under 13D
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALRATH FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14B
GLEBE NORTH v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 12.30
Under 16 Premier
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.30
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UTD Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 11.00
Girls U10 Purple
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED  Seagrange Road 12.30
Girls U11 Premier
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 10.00
Girls U12A
BALDOYLE UNITED v ENNISKERRY  Seagrange Road 10.00
AFL Senior Div 1
LIMEKILN FC  v BALDOYLE UNITED Tymon North 11.00

SATURDAY March 25

Under 8 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Orange
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9 Gold
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 12.00
Under 10A
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 10D
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10G
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11A
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11E
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 13.00
Under 11H
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS  Seagrange Road 13.00

SUNDAY March 26

Under 12 Cup
CORDUFF FC (A) v BALDOYLE UNITED (A) Corduff Park 10.00
Under 13 Premier
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 12.45
Under 13C
DUNBOYNE AFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.15
Under 14B
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 16 Cup
BALSCADDEN BOYS (A) v BALDOYLE UNITED (P) Ring Common 10.30
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED (P) v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls U10 Blue
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St Annes Park 10.00
Girls U10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U12A
ST JOSEPHS v BALDOYLE UNITED Pearse Park 12.00
Girls U13 Cup SF
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED  Airlee Heights 14.00

SUNDAY March 19

MGL

Girls Under 10 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’S Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls U11 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v Esker Celtic Seagrange Road 10.00

NDSL

Under 12A
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 11.15
Under 13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN OFF
Under 13D
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 10.00
Under 14B
MARINO AFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Marino Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DONACARNEY CELTIC Racecourse Park 12.00
Under 16C
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 10.30
Under 18 Premier
ARTANE/BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield 14.00

Sunday December 11

Under 12 Premier
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 13 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILMOUNT Seagrange Road 11.30
Girls Under 11
MOUNT MERRION v BALDOYLE UNITED Deer Park 12.00
Girls Under 12 Cup
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Girls Under 13 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v MOUNT MERRION Seagrange Road 10.00

Saturday December 3

AUL Div 1
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v KILMORE CELTIC Brookstone Road 14.00

Sunday December 4

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST KEVIN’S BOYS Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 13 Premier 2
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 16 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED vMAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 10.30
Under 16B1
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 13.00
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 11
GLEBE NORTH v BALDOYLE UNITED Pump Lane 11.30
Girls Under 12
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Airlee Heights 11.00
Girls Under 13
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILMORE CELTIC Seagrange Road 12.30

Saturday November 26

Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v DONNYCARNEY FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Yellow
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Green
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Catherine’s Park 12.00
Under 9 Gold
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 10 Violet
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Searange Road 10.00
Under 10 Green
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Catherine’s Park 11.00
Under 11 Blue
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.00
Under 11 Red
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanston College 10.00
Under 11 Yellow
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONNEE Seagrange Road 11.00

Sunday November 27

Under 12 Premier
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 11.00
U13 Premier 2
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 10.00
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v AYRFIELD Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 11.15
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 18 Premier
RIVERMOUNT v BALDOYLE UNITED Tolka Valley Park 11.15
Girls Under 10 Cup
KILNAMANAGH v BALDOYLE UNITED  Ring Road 11.00
Girls Under 11
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED  Malahide Castle 10.30
Girls Under 12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v PEAMOUNT UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00

Saturday November 19

Under 8 Gold
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Phoenix Park 10.00
Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Silver
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILMOUNT FC Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMUN UNITED Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v WILLOWS FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Violet
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Searange Road 12.00
Under 10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 11 Red
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 12.00
Under 11 Yellow
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00

Sunday November 13

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED No Fixture
U13 Premier 2
MAYNOOTH TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 10.00
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.15
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DROGHEDA TOWN Racecourse Park 11.15
Girls Under 10
BALDOYLE UNITED v RAHENY UNITED Seagrange Road 12.00
Girls Under 11
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls Under 12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUCAN UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v LIBERTIES FC Racecourse Park 11.00
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE UNITED v REAL TRANSILVANIA Brookstone Road 11.00

Saturday November 12

Under 8 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S AFC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
ARTANE BEAUMONT v BALDOYLE UNITED Rockfield Park 10.00
Under 8 Silver
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 10.00
Under 9 Green
HOWTH CELTIC AFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 11.00
Under 9 Gold
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Phoenix Park 12.00
Under 10 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Violet
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Searange Road 12.00
Under 10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Seagrange Road 13.00
Under 11 Red
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 12.00

Sunday November 13

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
U13 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Racecourse Park 11.30
Under 13 D1
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 11.45
Under 14 A2
BALDOYLE UNITEDv BALBRIGGAN FC Racecourse Park 12.45
U16 Premier 2
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 12.30
Under 16B1
DRUMCONDRA FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 10.30
Under 18 Premier
TRINITY DONAGHMEDE v BALDOYLE UNITED 11.15
Girls Under 10
KILMOUNT FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Mount Olive Drive 10.00
Girls Under 11
ENNISKERRY v BALDOYLE UNITED Bogmeadows (Time TBC)
Girls Under 12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED or KILLEGLAND v MARINO Seagrange Road 10.00
AFL Senior Div 1
ST MAELRUANS v BALDOYLE UNITED Bancroft Park 10.00

Saturday November 5

Under 8 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown College 10.00
Under 8 Silver
BALDOYLE UNITED v NAVAN ROAD UNITED Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Brookstone Road 13.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 10 Black
RATOATH HARPS v BALDOYLE UNITED Skryne Road 11.00
Under 10 Violet
LUSK UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Dun Emer Avenue 12.00
Under 10 Green
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 11.00
Under 11 Blue
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED  Seafield 11.00
Under 11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Brookstone Road 10.00

Sunday November 6

Under 12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SHERIFF YC 11.00
U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN 10.00
Under 13 D1
St ITA’S  v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALLYMUN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymun Sports Complex 10.00
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALSCADDEN BOYS 11.15
Under 16B1
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 10.30
Under 18 Premier
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 12.00
Girls U12 Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND Seagrange Road 10.00


Saturday October 22

Under 8 Gold
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 11.00
Under 8 Navy
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 11.00
Under 8 Silver
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.30
Under 9 Green
MID SUTTON v BALDOYLE UNITED Bayside School 12.00
Under 9 Gold
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.30
Under 10 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED  v CORDUFF FC Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Violet
McKELEVEY CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Celtic Park 10.00
Under 10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v DARNDALE Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Brookstone Road 13.00
Under 11 Yellow
SWORDS MANOR v BALDOYLE UNITED Brackenstown Road 11.00

Sunday October 23

U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v EAST MEATH UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
U13 Premier
LAYTOWN V BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 11.15
Under 13 D1
AIRFIELD v BALDOYLE UNITED Ayrfield Community Centre 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 10.00
U16 Premier 2
DUNSAUGHLIN YOUTHS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ind Est 10.30
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
DROGHEDA TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED St Oliver’s College 13.00
Girls U10
RAHENY UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED St Anne’s Park 11.00
Girls U11
BALDOYLE UNITED v MOUNT MERRION Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls U13 Cup
STAMULLEN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Gormanstown 11.15
AFL 35s Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH Racecourse Park 11.00

Saturday October 15

Under 8 Gold

BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE AFC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
DONNYCARNEY v BALDOYLE UNITED May Park 10.00
Under 8 Silver
BALDOYLE UNITED v MID SUTTON Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITEDv MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Black
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 10 Violet
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 10 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC 11.00
Under 11 Red
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.00
Under 11 Yellow
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 10.00
AUL Division 1
AYRFIELD UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Millbrook Park 14.00

Sunday October 16

U12 Premier

ST KEVIN’S BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ward Cross 10.00
U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 13 D1
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Damastown 11.15
Under 14 A2
RIVERVALLEY RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Rivervalley Park 11.15
U16 Premier 2
BALSCADDEN BOYS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Common 11.15
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v TRINITY DONAGHMEDE Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls U10 Cup
TERENURE RANGERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Bushy Park 10.00
Girls U11 Cup
LAKELANDS v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballally Park 12.00
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILLEGLAND Seagrange Park 11.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST COLUMBANS FC Racecourse Park 11.00

Saturday October 8

Under 8 Gold
ST ITA’S FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.00
Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v ARTANE BEAUMONT Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Silver
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Brookstone Road 11.00
Under 9 Green
BALLYMUN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ballymun Sports Complex 10.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIAN FC Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 10 Black
RUSH ATHLETIC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Catherine’s Park 10.00
Under 10 Violet
BALDOYLE UNITED V MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Green
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 11.00
Under 11 Blue
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Molagas Park 10.00
Under 11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS 11.00
Under 11 Yellow
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED 12.00

Sunday October 9

U12 Premier SFAI CUP
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST COLUMBANS Seagrange Road 10.00
U13 Premier SFAI Cup
JOHNSTOWN v  v BALDOYLE UNITED MDL Complex 10.00
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIAN FC Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 13.00
Girls U11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.30
Girls U13 Premier
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Airlee Heights
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v PORTRANE ATHLETIC Racecourse Park 11.00

Saturday October 1

Under 8 Gold
DARNDALE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Darndale Park 10.00
Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Silver
NAVAN ROAD UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Ashington Park 10.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Seagrange Road 12.00
Under 9 Gold
SWORDS CELTIC FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 11.00
Under 10 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 10 Violet
SKERRIES TOWN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Town Park 10.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v LAYTOWN UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Under 11 Red
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 12.00
Under 11 Yellow
CLONEE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Adamstown 11.00
AUL Division 1
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v DINGLE United Brookstone Road 14.00

Sunday October 2

U12 Premier 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v PHOENIX FC Seagrange Road 10.00
U13 Premier 2
BALBRIGGAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST ITA’S FC Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLYMUN UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED IDLE
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED v MAYNOOTH TOWN Racecourse Park 12.30
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DROGHEDA TOWN Racecourse Park 11.00
Girls U11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED MALAHIDE UNITED Seagrange Road 11.15
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v KILNAMANAGH Seagrange Road 12.15
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v RED LAKE Seagrange Road 13.15
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALLSBRIDGE FC Racecourse Park 11.00
FAI Umbro Cup
CORDUFF v BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED Corduff Park 11.00

Saturday September 24

Under 8 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v BOHEMIAN FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle 10.30
Under 8 Silver
KILMOUNT FC v BALDOYLE UNITED 10.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v HOWTH CELTIC Seagrange Road 11.30
Under 9 Gold
ST. ITA’S v BALDOYLE UNITED St Ita’s Hospital 10.45
Under 10 Black
WILLOWS FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Poppintree Park 10.00
Under 10 Violet
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 13.00
Under 11 Blue
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v STAMULLEN FC Seagrange Road 11.00
AUL Division 1
BALLYOGAN CELTIC v  BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED Jackson Park 14.00

Sunday September 25

U12 Premier 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v CORDUFF FC Racecourse Park 10.00
U13 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v SKERRIES TOWN Racecourse Park 11.30
Under 13 D1
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 10.00
Under 14 A2
AYRFIELD UNITED FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Milbrook Park 10.00
U16 Premier 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNSAUGHLIN YOUTHS Racecourse Park 12.45
Under 16B1
CLONTARF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED St Pauls College 10.30
Under 18 Premier
SKERRIES TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Mourne View 11.15
Girls U11 Red
PORTMARNOCK v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddy’s Hill 10.00
Girls U12 Premier
SHELBOURNE v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL Complex 12.00
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v LIBERTIES OFF
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v SHERIFF YC Brookstone Road 11.00

Saturday September 17

Under 8 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v SWORDS CELTIC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Brookstone Road 10.45
Under 8 Silver
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.30
Under 9 Green
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 9 Gold
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED 12.15
Under 9 Navy
DUNBOYNE AFC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 11.30
Under 10 Black
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 10.00
Under 10 Violet
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED 10.00
Under 11 Blue
DARNDALE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Darndale Park 10.00
Under 11 Red
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED Balheary Reservoir 12.00
AUL Paddy Cole Cup
St ITA’S v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Ita’s Hospital, Portrane. 14.30

Sunday September 18

U12 SFAI Cup
KELLS BLACKWATER v BALDOYLE UNITED Kells 11.30
U13 Premier 2 Cup
DONNYCARNEY CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED 11.15
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v AIRFIELD FC Racecourse Park 11.30
Under 14 A2
CORDUFF FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Corduff Park 12.30
U16 PremierCup
TOLKA ROVERS v BALDOYLE UNITED Johnstown Park 12.00
Under 16B1
BALDOYLE UNITED v DRUMCONDRA FC Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 18 Premier
LAYTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Seafield 11.45
Girls Under 10 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED Idle
Girls U11 Red
PORTMARNOCK v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddy’s Hill 10.00
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v TERENURE RANGERS Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U13 Premier
KILNAMANAGH v BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Road 14.00
AFL Senior Div 1
MARKIEVICZ CELTIC BALDOYLE UNITED Irishtown 11.00
AUL Liddy Cup
CASTLEKNOCK CELTIC BALDOYLE UNITED Porterstown Park 11.00

Saturday September 10

Under 8 Gold
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 10.00
Under 8 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v ASHBOURNE UNITED Brookstone Road 11.15
Under 8 Silver
MID SUTTON FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Bayside School 11.00
Under 9 Green
BALDOYLE UNITED v RUSH ATHLETIC Brookstone Road 12.00
Under 9 Gold
SANDYHILL SHANGAN v BALDOYLE UNITED Naul Park 10.00
Under 9 Navy
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH HARPS Brookstone Road 12.45
Under 10 Black
BALDOYLE UNITED v BALBRIGGAN FC Brookstone Road 10.00
Under 10 Violet
BALBRIGGAN FCv BALDOYLE UNITED St Molaga’s Park 10.00
Under 11 Blue
DUNBOYNE FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Summerhill Road 12.00
Under 11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v DUNBOYNE FC Brookstone Road 11.00
AUL Div. 1
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v DARNDALE FC Brookstone Road 14.00

Sunday September 11

Under 12 Premier 1
SHERRIF YC v BALDOYLE UNITED Fairview Park 10.00
Under 13 Premier 2
EAST MEATH UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Minnestown Road 10.00
Under 13 D1
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Under 14 A2
BALDOYLE UNITED v RIVERVALLEY RANGERS Racecourse Park 11.15
Under 16 Premier 2
BOHEMIAN FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Albert College 11.45
Under 18 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED Racecourse Park 12.30
Girls Under 10 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v CAMBRIDGE Seagrange Road 10.30
Girls U11 Red
BALDOYLE UNITED v RATOATH Seagrange Road 10.00
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DALKEY UNITED Seagrange Road 11.00
Girls U13 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v DALKEY UNITED Seagrange Road 12.00
AFL Senior Div 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v DAA FC Racecourse Park 11.00
AUL Premier A
BALDOYLE GRANGE UNITED v USHER CELTIC Brookstone Road 11.00